ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8492093
nr 849 2093
Stellan Widholm
(f. 1939), Sverige
Stellan Widholm (b. 1939), 15/140, subject size: 26x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stellan Widholm (f. 1939), 15/140, motivets mått: 26x23
Stellan Widholm, Swedish painter, born 1939.
700
SEK 350
Monday September 30 2013
at 19:05:22
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
300 kr